Is CHARMS, BLOW POP, POP MINIS, WATERMELON, BLUE RAZZ, CHERRY, SOUR APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Starch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A

Check CHARMS, BLOW POP, POP MINIS, WATERMELON, BLUE RAZZ, CHERRY, SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHARMS, BLOW POP, POP MINIS, WATERMELON, BLUE RAZZ, CHERRY, SOUR APPLE is available at 4 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go