Is CHARMS, BLOW POP, POP MINIS, WATERMELON, BLUE RAZZ, CHERRY, SOUR APPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Starch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A
Check CHARMS, BLOW POP, POP MINIS, WATERMELON, BLUE RAZZ, CHERRY, SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARMS, BLOW POP, POP MINIS, WATERMELON, BLUE RAZZ, CHERRY, SOUR APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
CHARMS, BLOW POP, POP MINIS, WATERMELON, BLUE RAZZ, CHERRY, SOUR APPLE is available at 4 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


