Is Charms Charms Sweet 'N Sour Pops, 0.625 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring

Check Charms Charms Sweet 'N Sour Pops, 0.625 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Charms Sweet 'N Sour Pops, 0.625 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go