Is Charms Fluffy Stuff Cinnamon Churro Flavored Cotton Candy, Cinnamon Churro Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC COLORING, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40).
Check Charms Fluffy Stuff Cinnamon Churro Flavored Cotton Candy, Cinnamon Churro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Fluffy Stuff Cinnamon Churro Flavored Cotton Candy, Cinnamon Churro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


