This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring

Check Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) | Spoonful