Is Charms Sweet 'N Sour Pops Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring

Check Charms Sweet 'N Sour Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Sweet 'N Sour Pops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go