Is CHASE CANDY COMPANY, ORANGE SLICES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check CHASE CANDY COMPANY, ORANGE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? CHASE CANDY COMPANY, ORANGE SLICES | Spoonful