Is CHASE CANDY COMPANY, PEANUT SQUARES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT AND FD&C YELLOW #5

Check CHASE CANDY COMPANY, PEANUT SQUARES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go