Is Chat Dump Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts And Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of. Molasses, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [Rapeseed And Saya And Artificial Butter Flaves, Tha, Croc Acid Soded To Protect Flavor, Beta Carotene), Sugar, Caramel Sugar Mix (Sugar, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Artificial flavors, soy lecithin, Salt, Yellow #5 Red #40 Blue #1, chocolate flavoring sugar, cocoa, lecithin, artificial vanilla flavoring, protein powder flavors, Natural Cocoa Powder, Lecithin, Polydextrose, Gum, Salt, Reb A [Natural Stevia Leaf Sweetener], Monk Fruit Extract), Powdered Sugar, Salt.
Check Chat Dump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chat Dump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


