Is Chata Refried Beans with Chilorio, 15.2 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayocoba Beans, Water, Ciorio (Pork Meat, Ard, Apple Vinegar, Chili Peppers, Salt, Spices, And Garlic), Lard, Salt
Check Chata Refried Beans with Chilorio, 15.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chata Refried Beans with Chilorio, 15.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chata Refried Beans with Chilorio, 15.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


