Is Chatka Peeled Deveined Tail on Black Tiger Shrimp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SOLIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.

Check Chatka Peeled Deveined Tail on Black Tiger Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling