Is CHATWAL'S NAVRATAN MIX 200G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Split Chick Peas, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Lentils, Peanuts , Rice Flakes, Gram Flour, Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Dry Potato Chips, Spices, Green Peas, Tepary Beans Flour, Acidity Regulator (E330), Spinach Powder, Anticaking Agent (E551) Flavour Enhancer (E627 & E631), Maltodextrine, Acidity Regulator (E510), Turmeric Powder, Edible Starch, Salt
Check CHATWAL'S NAVRATAN MIX 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHATWAL'S NAVRATAN MIX 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
CHATWAL'S NAVRATAN MIX 200G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


