Is CHATWAL'S NAVRATAN MIX 200G Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- gram flour
gram flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Split Chick Peas, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Lentils, Peanuts , Rice Flakes, Gram Flour, Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Dry Potato Chips, Spices, Green Peas, Tepary Beans Flour, Acidity Regulator (E330), Spinach Powder, Anticaking Agent (E551) Flavour Enhancer (E627 & E631), Maltodextrine, Acidity Regulator (E510), Turmeric Powder, Edible Starch, Salt
Check CHATWAL'S NAVRATAN MIX 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHATWAL'S NAVRATAN MIX 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
CHATWAL'S NAVRATAN MIX 200G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


