Is Chavrie Cheese Log Goat Plain - 4 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt.
Check Chavrie Cheese Log Goat Plain - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chavrie Cheese Log Goat Plain - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chavrie Cheese Log Goat Plain - 4 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing


