Is Chavroux Soft Ripened Goats Cheese Log Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goats' Milk and Cream, Salt, Starter Cultures, Rennet
Check Chavroux Soft Ripened Goats Cheese Log against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chavroux Soft Ripened Goats Cheese Log in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chavroux Soft Ripened Goats Cheese Log is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Cheese · Loaf, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


