Is Chazoos Cheezy Twists Cheese Flavored Snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flour Mix (Maize, Rice), Cheese Seasoning DURia, (Whey Powder (From Milk), Cheese Powder -[Milk Solids, Cheese Solids [Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzyme (Rennet)], Salt, Mineral Sals (308), 331), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Acidity Regulators (271,330), Cream (From Milk), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour], Salt, Yeat,Favour Enhancer (635), Skim Milk Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Fritein, Vegetable Oil, Natural Colours (160e, 160a), Anticaking Agent (57) Vegetable Oil, Milk Powder [Contains Emulsifier (322 From Soy), Cheese Powder (Contains Milk), Salt, Natural Colour (160a, Product Contains 2.4% Cheese Powder.
Check Chazoos Cheezy Twists Cheese Flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chazoos Cheezy Twists Cheese Flavored Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Strip


