Is Che Cri Gouda Cheese Crisps, Gouda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, COCONUT), GOUDA CHEESE [PASTEURISED MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, RENNET, COLOR (CAROTENE)], VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED), SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, PAPRIKA OIL.
Check Che Cri Gouda Cheese Crisps, Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Che Cri Gouda Cheese Crisps, Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


