Is Che Gaucho Blood Pudding, Morcilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Skin, Cooked Onions, Beef Blood, Pork Fat, Pork Trimmings, Potassium Lactate, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Che Gaucho Blood Pudding, Morcilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepLunch