Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheating Gourmet Chipotle Shrimp Rice Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE, SHRIMP, CORN, PEPPERS, ONION, BLACK BEANS, TOMATOES, SEASONING (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, CANE SUGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Cheating Gourmet Chipotle Shrimp Rice Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheating Gourmet Chipotle Shrimp Rice Bowl is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cheating Gourmet Chipotle Shrimp Rice Bowl | Spoonful