Is Chebe Gluten Free All Purpose Bread Mix (Dairy Free) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manoioc (Tapioca), Flour, Modified Manoic Starch (100% Manoic), Iodine-free Sea Salt, Cream Of Tartar And Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Chebe Gluten Free All Purpose Bread Mix (Dairy Free) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chebe Gluten Free All Purpose Bread Mix (Dairy Free) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chebe Gluten Free All Purpose Bread Mix (Dairy Free) is available at 3 retailers
VitacostGluten Free MallAmazon
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


