Is Checkers Cookies, Oatmeal Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched, Bleached And Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils With Citric Acid Added As, Oatmeal, Molasses, Soy Lecithin, Brown Sugar, Cinnamon, Salt, Leavening Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate

Check Checkers Cookies, Oatmeal Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go