Is Cheddar and Hot Pepper Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Jalepenos, Microbial Enzyme
Check Cheddar and Hot Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheddar and Hot Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Where to buy
Cheddar and Hot Pepper is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


