Is Cheddar Bacon Filled Frozen Potato Skins Bulk - 19oz - Market Pantry™ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- dehydrated pork broth
- bacon
- fully cooked bacon
- pasteurized process cheddar bacon cheese
- potassium lactate
- natural smoke flavor
- lactic acid
- enzymes
- +1 more
dehydrated pork broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fried Potato Skins (Potatoes, Canola, Soybean Oil), Pasteurized Process Cheddar Bacon Cheese (Cheddar And Other Cheeses (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Bacon, Water, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Skim Milk, Sodium Alginate, Sorbic Acid, Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Chives, Natural Smoke Flavor, Colored With (Carotenal, Annatto, Paprika)), Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Fully Cooked Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, May Also Contain Dextrose, Flavoring, Honey, Dehydrated Pork Broth, Potassium Chloride, Potassium Lactate, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphate)
Check Cheddar Bacon Filled Frozen Potato Skins Bulk - 19oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheddar Bacon Filled Frozen Potato Skins Bulk - 19oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Campbell's® Chunky™ Baked Potato With Cheddar & Bacon Bits Soup 18.8 Oz
CHEDDAR POTATO BAKE RUSSET POTATOES IN A CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE WITH BACON, TOPPED WITH BREAD CRUMBS, CHEDDAR POTATO BAKE
Bubba Burger Bacon Cheddar Cheese Frozen Burger - 6ct
Market Pantry Crispy Hash Browns Potato Patties
Where to buy
Cheddar Bacon Filled Frozen Potato Skins Bulk - 19oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Frozen


