Is CHEDDAR CHEESE BALL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), WHEY POWDER (MILK), WATER, ALMONDS, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check CHEDDAR CHEESE BALL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEDDAR CHEESE BALL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


