Is CHEDDAR CHEESE POPCORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEESE SEASONING (WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES], BUTTERMILK, SALT, CULTURED WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, PAPRIKA EXTRACT [FOR COLOR], LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check CHEDDAR CHEESE POPCORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go