Is CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKY SHARP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORING, COLOR (PAPRIKA & TURMERIC EXTRACT), ENZYMES.

Check CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKY SHARP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing