Is CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKY SHARP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORING, COLOR (PAPRIKA & TURMERIC EXTRACT), ENZYMES.

Check CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKY SHARP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing