Is Cheddar Cheese With Habanero Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, SEASONING (CONTAINS ONION, HABANERO PEPPER).

Check Cheddar Cheese With Habanero against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheddar Cheese With Habanero is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping