Is CHEDDAR CRUNCHY REAL CHEESE SNACKS, CHEDDAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC CAT BRAN, ORGANIC QUINOA, GARLIC.
Check CHEDDAR CRUNCHY REAL CHEESE SNACKS, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEDDAR CRUNCHY REAL CHEESE SNACKS, CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


