Is CHEDDAR FLAVOR ANCIENT GRAINS DAIRY-FREE PUFFS, CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS SORGHUM, SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGAN CHEDDAR SEASONING (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NUTRITIONAL YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT).

Check CHEDDAR FLAVOR ANCIENT GRAINS DAIRY-FREE PUFFS, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go