Is Cheddar Pops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Unpasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Cellulose (To Prevent Cracking)

Check Cheddar Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheddar Pops is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go