Is Cheddar Sandwich Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Whey, Buttermilk, Disodium Phosphate, Annatto Extract), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALT EXTRACT, IODIZED SALT, BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER, YEAST
Check Cheddar Sandwich Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheddar Sandwich Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


