Is Cheddar & Sour Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola And/or Corn And/or Sunflower), Seasoning (sugars [corn Maltodextrin, Sugar], Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Cheddar Cheese Solids [milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme], Natural Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Spices Extractives, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide). Contains Milk.

Check Cheddar & Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish