Is Cheddar Style Shreds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CHICKPEA PROTEIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, KONJAC AND XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA AND BETA CAROTENE EXTRACTS (COLOR), POTATO PROTEIN, LACTIC ACID, VITAMIN D, POWDERED CELLULOSE (ANTICAKING)

Check Cheddar Style Shreds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
DryOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCookingSnacking