Is CHEEKY CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM / HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE, JALAPENO PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SUGAR, SALT, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHEEKY CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM / HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEEKY CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM / HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


