Is Cheeky P's Curry Roasted Chickpeas Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas 86%, Sustainable Palm Oil, Curry Powder 3.8% (Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ginger Powder, Cilantro Powder, Chilli Powder, Cumin, Turmeric E100, Salt), Soybean Oil

Check Cheeky P's Curry Roasted Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheeky P's Curry Roasted Chickpeas is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go