Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheer Light & Tasty Slices Cheese Slices 48 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, starter cultures (Milk), salt, n on-animal rennet.

Check Cheer Light & Tasty Slices Cheese Slices 48 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheer Light & Tasty Slices Cheese Slices 48 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Cheer Light & Tasty Slices Cheese Slices 48 pack | Spoonful