Is CHEER™ Light'n Tasty Cheese Slices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-animal Rennet. Contains: Milk.
Check CHEER™ Light'n Tasty Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEER™ Light'n Tasty Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHEER™ Light'n Tasty Cheese Slices is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


