Is Cheer Tasty Cheese Slices Refill 16 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Pasteurised milk, starter cultures (milk), salt, enzymes (non-animal rennet, non-animal lipase).
Check Cheer Tasty Cheese Slices Refill 16 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheer Tasty Cheese Slices Refill 16 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheer Tasty Cheese Slices Refill 16 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


