Is Cheerful Buddha Matcha Latte Mushroom Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Matcha, Coconut Milk Powder, Reishi Mushroom Extract, Ashwagandha Root Powder, Vanilla Powder.
Check Cheerful Buddha Matcha Latte Mushroom Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheerful Buddha Matcha Latte Mushroom Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaEarthy
Texture
CreamyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


