Is Cheers Candy Bento Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Champagne Bears: Glucose Syrup; Sugar; Gelatin; Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Champagne; Flavor; Coloring Foods ( Black Currant, Black Carrot ); Glazing Agent: Bees Wax White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax - May Also Contain: Peanut, Tree Nuts, Wheat Bubbly Bears: Glucose Syrup; Sugar; Gelatin; Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid; Acidity Regulator: Calcium Citrates; Champagne; Flavor; Coloring Foods (Black Currant, Black Carrot), Vegetable Fat (Palm). - May Also Contain: Peanut, Tree Nuts, Wheat Champagne Bubbles: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citrus Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added. - May Also Contain: Peanut, Tree Nuts, Wheat

Check Cheers Candy Bento Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheers Candy Bento Box is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go