Is Cheerwine Soft Drink, Holiday Punch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Red 40, Glycerol, Ester Of Wood Rosin, Yellow 5 And Yellow 6.

Check Cheerwine Soft Drink, Holiday Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheerwine Soft Drink, Holiday Punch is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go