Is CheeryChews Gummy Rush Berry Bliss Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine (halal), Apple Juice Concentrate (1.7%), Citric Acid, Glazing Agent (palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Bees Wax), Artificial Flavour, Natural Colors (concentrated Hibiscus, Black Carrot, Beta Caroten).

Check CheeryChews Gummy Rush Berry Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go