Is Cheese, Applewood Smoked Cheddar Mini Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Smoke Flavour, Paprika

Check Cheese, Applewood Smoked Cheddar Mini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese, Applewood Smoked Cheddar Mini is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SmokySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad