Is Cheese Cake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oreo (R), Cookie Pieces Sugar, Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiaimine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, High Oleic Canola, Palm, Canola, Soybean Oils, Cocoa Alkali Processed, High Fructose Corn S
Check Cheese Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


