Is CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX FLAVORED POPPED CORN, CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL CORN [BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM, SALT), BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA]. CHEESE CORN [POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO (COLOR), LACTIC ACID].
Check CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX FLAVORED POPPED CORN, CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX FLAVORED POPPED CORN, CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


