Is CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX FLAVORED POPPED CORN, CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARAMEL CORN [BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM, SALT), BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA]. CHEESE CORN [POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO (COLOR), LACTIC ACID].
Check CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX FLAVORED POPPED CORN, CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX FLAVORED POPPED CORN, CHEESE & CARAMEL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


