Is CHEESE CRACKER, BUTTER, BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR) [CONTAINS NIACIN 75 MG/KG, IRON [FERROUS FUMARATE] 55 MG/KG, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1] 6.4 MG/KG, RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2] 7.0 MG/KG, FOLIC ACID 1.54 MG/KG], VEGETABLE OIL [PALM]* VEGETABLE SHORTENING [PALM]*, SALT, (CHEDDAR CHEESE)* (2%) [MADE FROM (CULTURED MILK), SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, WATER, LEAVENINGS [SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE], YEAST, YEAST FOOD, (MILK)*, EMULSIFIER (LECITHIN (SOY)), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FLAVOR ENHANCER [MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE], PEPPER, NATURAL COLOR [ANNATTO COLOR E160B] LACTIC ACID, AMYLOLYTIC ENZYMES.

Check CHEESE CRACKER, BUTTER, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEESE CRACKER, BUTTER, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go