Is Cheese Cracker Sharing Tub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Cheese flavoured savoury biscuits

Description
Cheese flavoured savoury biscuits
Ingredients
_Wheat_ Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cheese Powder 59% (_Milk_), Malt Syrup (contains _Wheat_, _Barley_), Sugar, Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate), Cheese Flavour (_Milk_), Antioxidant (Sodium _Metabisulphite_).
Check Cheese Cracker Sharing Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Cracker Sharing Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


