Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheese Crunchies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MEAL, CORN OIL, CHEESE BLEND (WHEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], LACTIC ACID, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES), SALT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE

Check Cheese Crunchies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Cheese Crunchies | Spoonful